Понедельник |
Вторник |
Среда |
Четверг |
Пятница |
Суббота |
Воскресенье |
9:00 |
|
9:00 |
TRACKPOINT (Podcast) |
9:00 |
|
9:00 |
|
9:00 |
|
9:00 |
|
9:00 |
|
10:00 |
|
10:00 |
|
10:00 |
|
10:00 |
|
10:00 |
|
10:00 |
|
10:00 |
|
11:00 |
|
11:00 |
|
11:00 |
DVJ Burzhuy - Epatage (Radioshow) |
11:00 |
|
11:00 |
|
11:00 |
|
11:00 |
|
12:00 |
Jen Mo - POP 'N' CORE (Podcast) |
12:00 |
Dancekraft Show (Fashion Episode) |
12:00 |
Dancekraft Show – Live Episode |
12:00 |
Dancekraft Show – Main Episode |
12:00 |
Fonarev - Digital Emotions |
12:00 |
|
12:00 |
|
13:00 |
Jen Mo - Jen Session (Podcast) |
13:00 |
Russia Goes Clubbing (Radioshow) |
13:00 |
Fonarev - Digital Emotions |
13:00 |
DJ Jim - Electro Speed |
13:00 |
Dancekraft Show – Bonus Episode |
13:00 |
OLW Breaks podcast |
13:00 |
|
14:00 |
CLUB TIME (Radioshow) |
14:00 |
DJ Foldback - OFCL (Podcast) |
14:00 |
Quadratek - Revolution Breakz |
14:00 |
OLW Breaks podcast |
14:00 |
Xpectra – Trance Protection Episode |
14:00 |
TRACKPOINT: Drum and Bass |
14:00 |
|
15:00 |
|
15:00 |
|
15:00 |
Ruslan Radriges - Make Some Trance |
15:00 |
Thomas Gold - Fanfare (Podcast) |
15:00 |
DJ Foldback - OFCL (Podcast) |
15:00 |
|
15:00 |
|
16:00 |
Ivan Roudyk - Electrica (Podcast) |
16:00 |
Luis del Villar - Ibiza Sensations |
16:00 |
|
16:00 |
|
16:00 |
|
16:00 |
|
16:00 |
|
17:00 |
|
17:00 |
|
17:00 |
|
17:00 |
|
17:00 |
|
17:00 |
|
17:00 |
|
18:00 |
|
18:00 |
|
18:00 |
|
18:00 |
|
18:00 |
|
18:00 |
|
18:00 |
|
19:00 |
|
19:00 |
Signal DNB (Podcast) |
19:00 |
|
19:00 |
TRACKPOINT (Podcast) |
19:00 |
|
19:00 |
Dancekraft Show – Live Episode |
19:00 |
Dancekraft Show – Main Episode |
20:00 |
Dancekraft Show – Fashion Episode |
20:00 |
|
20:00 |
|
20:00 |
DJ Foldback - OFCL (Podcast) |
20:00 |
|
20:00 |
Signal DNB (Podcast) |
20:00 |
|
21:00 |
|
21:00 |
DJ Jim - Electro Speed |
21:00 |
|
21:00 |
|
21:00 |
Kiriloff - Mixer (Radioshow) |
21:00 |
|
21:00 |
|
22:00 |
|
22:00 |
|
22:00 |
|
22:00 |
Ivan Roudyk - Electrica (Podcast) |
22:00 |
Impulse (Radioshow) |
22:00 |
|
22:00 |
|